ARK REALTY

601 S Harbour Island Blvd Tampa, FL 33602
ARK REALTY

Are you ARK REALTY?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

ARK REALTY is a real estate office. They currently have 1 active property listing and 7 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $3,784,500.

Our reviews

ARK REALTY has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

ARK REALTY has 1 property for sale and sold 7 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 22, 2026
$260,000
2828 N Elmore Ave
Tampa FL 33602
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of DEMETER PROPERTIES INC and ARK REALTY
SoldJun 18, 2026
$760,000
3570 Coastal Highway
Villano Beach FL 32084
Land
Listing courtesy of ARK REALTY and DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
SoldMay 28, 2026
$557,500
441 63rd Street
Holmes Beach FL 34217
2
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of ARK REALTY and CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
For Sale
$775,000
3560 Coastal Highway
Villano Beach FL 32084
Land
Listing courtesy of ARK REALTY
Show all 8 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent