Alpha Realty Group

1700 W Moyamensing AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19145-4820
Alpha Realty Group

Are you Alpha Realty Group?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Alpha Realty Group is a real estate office. They currently have 62 active property listings and 47 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $13,894,200.

Our reviews

Alpha Realty Group has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Alpha Realty Group has 62 properties for sale and sold 47 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$199,900
327 Winton Street
Philadelphia PA 19148
2
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Alpha Realty Group
SoldJul 1, 2026
$290,000
2118 S Lambert St
Philadelphia PA 19145
3
2
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of KW Empower and Alpha Realty Group
SoldJun 29, 2026
$450,000
7528 Valley Avenue
Philadelphia PA 19128
4
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of KW Empower and Alpha Realty Group
SoldJun 29, 2026
$230,000
2411 South 4th Street
Philadelphia PA 19148
3
1
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Alpha Realty Group and Homestarr Realty
Show all 109 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent