Alina Jackson

149 Jet Dr NW Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Alina Jackson

Are you Alina Jackson?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Alina Jackson is a real estate office. They currently have 11 active property listings and 26 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $11,554,000.

Our reviews

Alina Jackson has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Alina Jackson has 11 properties for sale and sold 26 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 22, 2026
$3,200,000
Lot 94/305 Pollard Cove East
Walton County FL 32413
5
7
5
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Watersound Real Estate and Alina Jackson
SoldSep 21, 2026
$520,000
157 Kel Wen Circle
Destin FL 32541
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty and Alina Jackson
SoldSep 14, 2026
$315,000
238 Indian Oaks Dr
Destin FL 32541
2
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Alina Jackson and REMAX Coastal Properties | Destin
For Sale
$6,900,000
3399 Scenic Hwy 98
Destin FL 32541
9
11
9
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Alina Jackson
Show all 37 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent