Adrian Real Estate

Adrian Real Estate

Are you Adrian Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Adrian Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 11 active property listings and 51 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $17,104,590.

Our reviews

Adrian Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Adrian Real Estate has 11 properties for sale and sold 51 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 18, 2026
$216,000
888 Riverview Drive
Plainwell MI 49080
3
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Adrian Real Estate and Keller Williams Realty Rivertown
SoldSep 8, 2026
$320,000
1243 S Village Cir
Kalamazoo MI 49009
3
3
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of CENTURY 21 Affiliated and Adrian Real Estate
SoldAug 31, 2026
$302,000
823 Newgate Rd
Kalamazoo MI 49006
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR and Adrian Real Estate
Pending
$265,000
6113 Longview Street
Portage MI 49024
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Adrian Real Estate
Show all 62 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent