Ace Realty

PO BOX 8023, Asheville, NC 28814

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Ace Realty.

About Paul

Paul currently has 8 active property listings.

View Profile
Ace Realty

Are you Ace Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Ace Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 107 active property listings and 68 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $24,632,107.

Our reviews

Ace Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Ace Realty has 107 properties for sale and sold 68 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$689,000
5698 Lacebark Trail
Myrtle Beach SC 29577
4
3
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Ace Realty
SoldSep 10, 2026
$317,500
1113 Fox Sparrow Drive
Garden City SC 29576
2
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Ace Realty and Coastal Key Group RE Sales
SoldSep 10, 2026
$216,000
4625 Graham St
Loris SC 29569
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Coastal Realty & Management and Ace Realty
SoldSep 10, 2026
$315,000
105 South Kaminski Street
Georgetown SC 29440
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Key and Ace Realty
Show all 175 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent