Back VA, 23015

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

47 real estate offices in VA, 23015

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 23015 over the past 12 months.
View Metropolitan Real Estate Inc's profile

Metropolitan Real Estate Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$125k

Total sales value

$125k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 23015 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Compass' profile

Compass

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$280k

Total sales value

$280k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 23015 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Pearson Smith Realty, LLC's profile

Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$401k

Total sales value

$401k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 23015 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Abida Realty, LLC's profile

Abida Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$550k

Total sales value

$550k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 23015 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Core Realty Success' profile

Core Realty Success

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$335k

Total sales value

$335k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 23015 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LPT Realty, LLC's profile

LPT Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$720k

Total sales value

$720k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 23015 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View EXIT First Realty's profile

EXIT First Realty

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$50k

Total sales value

$50k

Avg. sale price

Tiffany is experienced knowledgeable and extremely professional.

I was devastated with the loss of my husband of 48 years and I never imagined having to start over again without him. Having to sell my home was just as traumatic and Tiffany helped me make the transition so smoothly. Not only did she sell my home, but she found my current residence (which I love) in a Secured Retired Community. Tiffany is truly a 5 Star Real Estate Agent.

Cathy Cook over 1 year ago
Email
View Resource Realty Services' profile

Resource Realty Services

5.0

From 90 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$150k

Total sales value

$150k

Avg. sale price

Knowledgeable and experienced realtor

Working with Kathy was a great experience. She was very responsive to all of my request. She had create knowledge of the area and offer great recommendations to maximize the sale price of my home.

Christopher and Kristyn Walls 3 months ago
Email
View Maison Real Estate Boutique's profile

Maison Real Estate Boutique

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 23015

0

Reviews in 23015

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$725k

Total sales value

$725k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 23015 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

28 - 36 of 89

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent