Back VA, 22630

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

307 real estate offices in VA, 22630

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 22630 over the past 12 months.
View Weichert, REALTORS's profile

Weichert, REALTORS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22630

0

Reviews in 22630

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$340k

Total sales value

$340k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22630 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22630

0

Reviews in 22630

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$915k

Total sales value

$915k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22630 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Nova Elite Realty's profile

Nova Elite Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22630

0

Reviews in 22630

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$575k

Total sales value

$575k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 22630 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Skyline Team Real Estate's profile

Skyline Team Real Estate

5.0

From 7 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22630

0

Reviews in 22630

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$325k

Total sales value

$325k

Avg. sale price

Above and beyond . Knowledge - communication and very professional

If you're looking for a Real Estate Agent that looks out for you then you have found the right person with Ann Hundley. Knowledgeable, caring, guidance, goes above and beyond to get your house sold. I was exceptional blessed to have had Ann recommended to sell my home. She absolutely fulfilled and went beyond my expectations.

Paulette Dennis over 1 year ago
Email
View Compass West Realty, LLC's profile

Compass West Realty, LLC

4.7

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 22630

0

Reviews in 22630

1

Sold

7

For Sale

$480k

Total sales value

$480k

Avg. sale price

A realtor who listens

Kelly Cody had a perhaps different run of the mill client in myself who was clear on what kind of property I sought. She listened, and listened again each time I saw properties and said, "Not that." She seemed to work well with the buyer's realtor. I really appreciated working with her.

4 months ago
Email
View Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in 22630

0

Reviews in 22630

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$540k