Back TN, 37090

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

208 real estate offices in TN, 37090

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 37090 over the past 12 months.
View Cottage Realty's profile

Cottage Realty

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$610k

Total sales value

$305k

Avg. sale price

Consummate professional

Brenda is a top-notch realtor. She listens to understand what you’re looking for and goes the extra mile to help you find it. After extensive searching, I ended up building & Brenda helped me keep that process on track, making sure all my choices were documented & fulfilled. I highly recommend Brenda!

Jennifer Rupp about 2 years ago
Email
View Best Real Estate Advisors' profile

Best Real Estate Advisors

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$919k

Total sales value

$460k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37090 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View 615 Property Investment Group's profile

615 Property Investment Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$759k

Total sales value

$379k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37090 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The New Home Group, LLC's profile

The New Home Group, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

4

For Sale

$875k

Total sales value

$437k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37090 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Luxury Homes of Tennessee Corporate's profile

Luxury Homes of Tennessee Corporate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$800k

Total sales value

$400k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37090 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Cedar City Properties' profile

Cedar City Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$570k

Total sales value

$285k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37090 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Hubner Group, LLC's profile

The Hubner Group, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$855k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37090 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$610k

Total sales value

$305k

Avg. sale price

Amanda is AMAZING! This is the second time we’ve worked with her

Amanda is AMAZING! This is the second time we’ve worked with her. She’s super helpful and highly responsive! Couldn’t ask for a better agent and team! She was able to help us find the perfect home in this super crazy market!

zuser20160627092250322 almost 5 years ago
Email
View Discover Realty & Auction, LLC's profile

Discover Realty & Auction, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 37090

0

Reviews in 37090

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$510k

Total sales value

$255k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 37090 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
73 - 81 of 275

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent