Back Saginaw County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

206 real estate offices in Saginaw County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Saginaw County over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX Right Choice's profile

RE/MAX Right Choice

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$55k

Total sales value

$55k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View eXp Realty's profile

eXp Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$159k

Total sales value

$159k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Preferred's profile

Keller Williams Preferred

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$104k

Total sales value

$104k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Bellabay Realty LLC's profile

Bellabay Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$543k

Total sales value

$543k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Century 21 Signature's profile

Century 21 Signature

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$128k

Total sales value

$128k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Ayre Rhinehart REaltors' profile

Ayre Rhinehart REaltors

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$345k

Total sales value

$345k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Midland's profile

RE/MAX Midland

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$200k

Total sales value

$200k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View REMAX Plus' profile

REMAX Plus

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

1

Sold

0

For Sale