Back Saginaw County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

206 real estate offices in Saginaw County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Saginaw County over the past 12 months.
View Dane Seltzer Real Estate Group's profile

Dane Seltzer Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$276k

Total sales value

$138k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View EXP Realty - Fenton's profile

EXP Realty - Fenton

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$578k

Total sales value

$289k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Palmer Realty Services LLC's profile

Palmer Realty Services LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$373k

Total sales value

$187k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coulter Real Estate's profile

Coulter Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$403k

Total sales value

$201k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Re/Max Real Estate Professionals' profile

Re/Max Real Estate Professionals

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$718k

Total sales value

$359k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Brand Real Estate's profile

The Brand Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$105k

Total sales value

$53k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Five Star Real Estate Fremont's profile

Five Star Real Estate Fremont

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$90k

Total sales value

$45k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Red Fox Realty's profile

Red Fox Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$510k

Total sales value

$255k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Bay Realty Michigan's profile

Bay Realty Michigan

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Saginaw County

0

Reviews in Saginaw County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$548k

Total sales value

$274k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Saginaw County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

136 - 144 of 509

Cities in Saginaw County

Suburbs in Saginaw County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent