Back Putnam County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,736 real estate offices in Putnam County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Putnam County over the past 12 months.
View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

5.0

From 9 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$521k

Total sales value

$260k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Putnam County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Premier Properties' profile

Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$452k

Total sales value

$226k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Putnam County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage's profile

Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$617k

Total sales value

$309k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Putnam County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View SET YOUR ANCHOR REALTY's profile

SET YOUR ANCHOR REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$166k

Total sales value

$83k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Putnam County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CONVENE REALTY's profile

CONVENE REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$136k

Total sales value

$68k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Putnam County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY's profile

COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$528k

Total sales value

$264k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Putnam County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View WATSON REALTY CORP's profile

WATSON REALTY CORP

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$175k

Total sales value

$88k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Putnam County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LPT REALTY LLC (DAYTONA BEACH)'s profile

LPT REALTY LLC (DAYTONA BEACH)

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$699k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Putnam County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GETMOREOFFERS's profile

GETMOREOFFERS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Putnam County

0

Reviews in Putnam County