Back Portage County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,396 real estate offices in Portage County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Portage County over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX Results' profile

RE/MAX Results

5.0

From 5 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$249k

Total sales value

$249k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Hanna's profile

Howard Hanna

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$236k

Total sales value

$236k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Red 1 Realty's profile

Red 1 Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$500k

Total sales value

$500k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fathom Realty's profile

Fathom Realty

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Liberty Realty Sells For 1% and More's profile

Liberty Realty Sells For 1% and More

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$133k

Total sales value

$133k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Real Estate Group's profile

RE/MAX Real Estate Group

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$5k

Total sales value

$5k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC's profile

Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

6

For Sale

$110k

Total sales value

$110k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Valley Real Estate's profile

RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value

$425k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Market & Main Realty's profile

Market & Main Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Portage County

0

Reviews in Portage County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$205k

Total sales value

$205k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Portage County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
208 - 216 of 308

Cities in Portage County

Suburbs in Portage County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent