Back Reserve Township

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

15 real estate offices in Reserve Township

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Reserve Township over the past 12 months.
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

12

Sold

1

For Sale

$2.8m

Total sales value

$235k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Re/Max Select Realty's profile

Re/Max Select Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

4

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$279k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$696k

Total sales value

$232k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$575k

Total sales value

$288k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX SELECT REALTY's profile

RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$40k

Total sales value

$40k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$219k

Total sales value

$219k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions' profile

RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$205k

Total sales value

$205k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$305k

Total sales value

$305k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX SELECT REALTY's profile

RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Reserve Township

0

Reviews in Reserve Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$100k

Total sales value

$100k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Reserve Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
1 - 9 of 24

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent