Back Mifflinburg

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

7 real estate offices in Mifflinburg

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Mifflinburg over the past 12 months.
View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-DANV's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-DANV

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0

Reviews in Mifflinburg

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$510k

Total sales value

$255k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mifflinburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View TEU REAL ESTATE CORPORATION's profile

TEU REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0

Reviews in Mifflinburg

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$733k

Total sales value

$367k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mifflinburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View eXp Realty, LLC (E - SR14 - Pennsylvania)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (E - SR14 - Pennsylvania)

5.0

From 6 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0

Reviews in Mifflinburg

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$249k

Total sales value

$125k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mifflinburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Unrepresented Buyer Office's profile

Unrepresented Buyer Office

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0

Reviews in Mifflinburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$374k

Total sales value

$374k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mifflinburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View William Penn Real Estate Assoc's profile

William Penn Real Estate Assoc

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0

Reviews in Mifflinburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$374k

Total sales value

$374k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mifflinburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES's profile

CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0

Reviews in Mifflinburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$87k

Total sales value

$87k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mifflinburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Adventure Realty's profile

Adventure Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0

Reviews in Mifflinburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$260k

Total sales value

$260k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mifflinburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View PRO Real Estate Services, Inc.'s profile

PRO Real Estate Services, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0

Reviews in Mifflinburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$50k

Total sales value

$50k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mifflinburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BEILER-CAMPBELL REALTORS's profile

BEILER-CAMPBELL REALTORS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mifflinburg

0