Back Jenkintown

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

129 real estate offices in Jenkintown

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Jenkintown over the past 12 months.
View BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill's profile

BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

5.0

From 90 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$767k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jenkintown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$329k

Total sales value

$164k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jenkintown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 6 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$648k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jenkintown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Noble Realty Group's profile

Noble Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$968k

Total sales value

$484k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jenkintown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square's profile

Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$687k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jenkintown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$690k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jenkintown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View American Foursquare Realty LLC's profile

American Foursquare Realty LLC

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$825k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jenkintown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX 2000's profile

RE/MAX 2000

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$608k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jenkintown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Tesla Realty Group, LLC's profile

Tesla Realty Group, LLC

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jenkintown

0

Reviews in Jenkintown