Back University Heights

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

96 real estate offices in University Heights

Sorted by most reviews for offices in University Heights over the past 12 months.
View On Target Realty, Inc.'s profile

On Target Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in University Heights

0

Reviews in University Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$179k

Total sales value

$179k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in University Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Hanna's profile

Howard Hanna

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in University Heights

0

Reviews in University Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$419k

Total sales value

$419k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in University Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Progressive Urban Real Estate's profile

Progressive Urban Real Estate

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in University Heights

0

Reviews in University Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$240k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in University Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BHHS Stouffer Realty, Inc.'s profile

BHHS Stouffer Realty, Inc.

5.0

From 16 reviews overall

Last 12 months in University Heights

0

Reviews in University Heights

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$153k

Total sales value

$153k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in University Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Rosen & Co., Inc.'s profile

Rosen & Co., Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in University Heights

0

Reviews in University Heights

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in University Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Dwelling Network Advisors' profile

Dwelling Network Advisors

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in University Heights

0

Reviews in University Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$185k

Total sales value

$185k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in University Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Results' profile

RE/MAX Results

5.0

From 5 reviews overall

Last 12 months in University Heights

0

Reviews in University Heights

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$286k

Total sales value

$286k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in University Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Firm's profile

The Firm

N/A

From 0 reviews overall