Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

226 real estate offices in Newton

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Newton over the past 12 months.
View Carolina Realty Advisors' profile

Carolina Realty Advisors

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$280k

Total sales value

$280k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Connected's profile

Keller Williams Connected

5.0

From 105 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$310k

Total sales value

$310k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Select's profile

Keller Williams Select

5.0

From 20 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$360k

Total sales value

$360k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Allen Tate Gastonia's profile

Allen Tate Gastonia

5.0

From 11 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$207k

Total sales value

$207k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Collective Realty LLC's profile

Collective Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

4

For Sale

$130k

Total sales value

$130k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Ivester Jackson Distinctive Properties' profile

Ivester Jackson Distinctive Properties

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$220k

Total sales value

$220k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Faith Parker Properties, LLC's profile

Faith Parker Properties, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

4

For Sale

$220k

Total sales value

$220k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View NC Realty & Appraisal, Inc.'s profile

NC Realty & Appraisal, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

8

For Sale

$445k

Total sales value

$445k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Akin Realty LLC's profile

Akin Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Newton

0

Reviews in Newton

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Newton yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
136 - 144 of 253

Suburbs in Newton

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent