North Carolina

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

52,192 real estate agents in North Carolina

Sorted by most reviews for agents in North Carolina over the past 12 months.
View Kerlyn Fiallos' profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Kerlyn Fiallos

Kerlyn Fiallos

Last 12 months in North Carolina

$220k

Avg. sale price

21

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in North Carolina

No reviews in North Carolina yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GARLINDA PRICE's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

GARLINDA PRICE

GARLINDA PRICE

FUSION PROPERTIES, LLC.

Last 12 months in North Carolina

$199k

Avg. sale price

21

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in North Carolina

No reviews in North Carolina yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Sean McDonough's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Sean McDonough

Sean McDonough

Last 12 months in North Carolina

$279k

Avg. sale price

21

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in North Carolina

No reviews in North Carolina yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Kelly Calderon's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Kelly Calderon

Kelly Calderon

REMAX Lifestyle | Denver

Last 12 months in North Carolina

$270k

Avg. sale price

21

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in North Carolina

No reviews in North Carolina yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
3619 - 3627 of 52,192

Cities in North Carolina

Suburbs in North Carolina

Counties in North Carolina

Neighbourhoods in North Carolina

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent