Back NC, 28052

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

355 real estate offices in NC, 28052

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 28052 over the past 12 months.
View Epique Inc's profile

Epique Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28052

0

Reviews in 28052

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$500k

Total sales value

$250k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28052 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Lifestyle's profile

RE/MAX Lifestyle

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28052

0

Reviews in 28052

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$178k

Total sales value

$89k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28052 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Moody Brokers' profile

Moody Brokers

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28052

0

Reviews in 28052

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$520k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28052 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Worthy & Associates Real Estat's profile

Worthy & Associates Real Estat

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28052

0

Reviews in 28052

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$505k

Total sales value

$253k

Avg. sale price

Best Selling and Purchasing Agent

We had different issues that came up during the selling and purchasing process but Jenise helped us through it. Her experience and drive was able to get the job done and save the deals on both sides. We highly recommend her and will definitely use her again.

Lisa Davis about 2 years ago
Email
View NextHome Authority's profile

NextHome Authority

5.0

From 32 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28052

0

Reviews in 28052

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$504k

Total sales value

$252k

Avg. sale price

Awesome Experience

Ronda was absolutely wonderful to work with! She was always accessible and guided us through the entire process from beginning to end. Her experience and knowledge were exceptional—she knew exactly who to reach out to for anything we needed for the home once we moved in and even connected us with the bank that approved our purchase. Thanks to her, we had a smooth and successful experience buying our first home. We couldn’t have asked for a better realtor, and I would highly recommend her to first-time buyers or anyone looking to purchase a home!

Ethan Chadwick Allen 8 months ago
Email
View Yes Realtors LLC's profile

Yes Realtors LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28052

0

Reviews in 28052

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$482k

Total sales value

$241k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28052 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RPMS Realty Corp's profile

RPMS Realty Corp

N/A