Back NC, 28043

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

108 real estate offices in NC, 28043

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 28043 over the past 12 months.
View Real Broker, LLC's profile

Real Broker, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28043 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View WNC Real Estate Partners' profile

WNC Real Estate Partners

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$180k

Total sales value

$180k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28043 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View We Sell WNC, LLC's profile

We Sell WNC, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$233k

Total sales value

$233k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28043 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Century 21 Blackwell & Co - NC's profile

Century 21 Blackwell & Co - NC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$150k

Total sales value

$150k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28043 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Apple Country Realty LLC's profile

Apple Country Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$36k

Total sales value

$36k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28043 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Buncombe Realty's profile

Buncombe Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$150k

Total sales value

$150k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28043 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View McClure Group Realty LLC's profile

McClure Group Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$212k

Total sales value

$212k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 28043 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Total Real Estate LLC's profile

Total Real Estate LLC

4.9

From 13 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$62k

Total sales value

$62k

Avg. sale price

Great dedication shown by this realtor!

Glen Stanley Jr. is an excellent realtor. Goes beyond what is expected. Works diligently to get properties sold for his sellers, and goes the extra mile for his buyers also. If you want to list or purchase a property, I’d recommend him to give you an excellent real estate experience.

7 months ago
Email
View Yancey Realty LLC's profile

Yancey Realty LLC

4.9

From 17 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 28043

0

Reviews in 28043

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$400k

Total sales value

$400k

Avg. sale price

10 out of 10

She was exceptional and handled everything during a chaotic move. 1000% she is the BEST!

Mary Anne Little over 1 year ago
Email
91 - 99 of 173

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent