New York

10,603 real estate offices in New York

Sorted by most reviews for offices in New York over the past 12 months.
View Achievers Realty's profile

Achievers Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

3

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE NNJ's profile

CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE NNJ

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

5

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams - West Monmouth's profile

Keller Williams - West Monmouth

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Hanna Skaneateles' profile

Howard Hanna Skaneateles

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

10

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Saratoga Select Properties Llc's profile

Saratoga Select Properties Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

4

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty HVN's profile

Keller Williams Realty HVN

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BHHS Pocono Real Estate's profile

BHHS Pocono Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Capital District Latham's profile

Keller Williams Capital District Latham

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CR Preferred Properties LLC's profile

CR Preferred Properties LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

6724 - 6732 of 10,276

Cities in New York

Suburbs in New York

Counties in New York

Neighbourhoods in New York

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent