New York

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

54,309 real estate offices in New York

Sorted by most reviews for offices in New York over the past 12 months.
View FINCH, JOHN REALTY's profile

FINCH, JOHN REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

1

For Sale

$2m

Total sales value

$511k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View VORO, LLC's profile

VORO, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.1m

Total sales value

$513k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Upstate NYProp's profile

Keller Williams Upstate NYProp

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

32

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$369k

Avg. sale price

Easier than I expected

Cathy is the perfect realtor. She deserves her five stars. She sold my sister's property and connected me with resources in the area to help dispose of all furnitures and belongings. She is very professional, diligent and caring. She goes beyond her duties. I would recommend her to anyone looking for a realtor. Thank you Cathy for a job well done.

Pete Hughes over 3 years ago
Email
View eXp Realty, LLC (E - SR12 - New York - Middletown)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (E - SR12 - New York - Middletown)

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

27

For Sale

$2.1m

Total sales value

$521k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View LaBarbera Real Estate Inc's profile

LaBarbera Real Estate Inc

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$347k

Avg. sale price

Tammy is , a Professional , knowledgeable ,caring and a hard-worker

I absolutely recommend Tammy , buying or selling a home . When I was selling my home , she was always there for me at any time I had any questions or concerns from the beginning to the very end with care . She’s very knowledgeable with all aspects of real estate. Tammy went above & beyond to making sure the sale went smooth & easy . She made it that it was stress free as possible . Her professionalism definitely stands out.

Roberta Brodbeck almost 4 years ago
Email
View Exit Champion Realty's profile

Exit Champion Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

2

For Sale

$540k

Total sales value

$135k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Realty Syracuse's profile

Keller Williams Realty Syracuse

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

11

For Sale

$2.1m

Total sales value

$519k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Moniesworth Realty LLC's profile

Moniesworth Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

5

For Sale

$2.3m

Total sales value

$586k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Neil Charles Real Estate, LLC's profile

Neil Charles Real Estate, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New York

0

Reviews in New York

4

Sold

3

For Sale

$2.5m

Total sales value

$633k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
3583 - 3591 of 10,176

Cities in New York

Suburbs in New York

Counties in New York

Neighbourhoods in New York

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent