Back Weequahic

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

35 real estate offices in Weequahic

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Weequahic over the past 12 months.
View Realty ONE Group Lifestyle Homes | Westfield's profile

Realty ONE Group Lifestyle Homes | Westfield

5.0

From 8 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$623k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$200k

Total sales value

$200k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Petra Best Realty, LLC's profile

Petra Best Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$610k

Total sales value

$610k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View CURATED REALTY's profile

CURATED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$558k

Total sales value

$558k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$200k

Total sales value

$200k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty ONE Group Living | Lyndhurst's profile

Realty ONE Group Living | Lyndhurst

5.0

From 14 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$810k

Total sales value

$810k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Warren / Watchung Office's profile

Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Warren / Watchung Office

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$305k

Total sales value

$305k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Nationwide Homes Realty Llc's profile

Nationwide Homes Realty Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$470k

Total sales value

$470k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View C21 Thomson & Co.'s profile

C21 Thomson & Co.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Weequahic

0

Reviews in Weequahic

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$650k

Total sales value

$650k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Weequahic yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
1 - 9 of 77

View nearby Neighbourhoods

© 2026 RateMyAgent