Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

730 real estate offices in St. Paul

Sorted by most reviews for offices in St. Paul over the past 12 months.
View Trenary Realty Group's profile

Trenary Realty Group

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$335k

Total sales value

$335k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. Paul yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RealEstateOpens.com LLC's profile

RealEstateOpens.com LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. Paul yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Minnesota Apartments LLC's profile

Minnesota Apartments LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$525k

Total sales value

$525k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. Paul yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Linden Hills Realty Group, LLC's profile

Linden Hills Realty Group, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$250k

Total sales value

$250k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. Paul yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Corrigo Management, Inc's profile

Corrigo Management, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$357k

Total sales value

$357k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. Paul yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CH Realty LLC's profile

CH Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$390k

Total sales value

$390k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. Paul yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RCN Realty, LLC's profile

RCN Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$300k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. Paul yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Results' profile

RE/MAX Results

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$270k

Total sales value

$270k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in St. Paul yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Premier Realty's profile

Keller Williams Premier Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in St. Paul

0

Reviews in St. Paul

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$250k

Total sales value

$250k