Back Rochester

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

191 real estate offices in Rochester

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Rochester over the past 12 months.
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$420k

Total sales value

$420k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Kubes Realty Inc's profile

Kubes Realty Inc

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$415k

Total sales value

$415k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown's profile

Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

4.9

From 13 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$315k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Edina Realty, Inc.'s profile

Edina Realty, Inc.

5.0

From 8 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$110k

Total sales value

$110k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Results' profile

RE/MAX Results

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$400k

Total sales value

$400k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

4.9

From 8 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$630k

Total sales value

$630k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 7 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Edina Realty, Inc.'s profile

Edina Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Colleen Jennings Real Estate's profile

Colleen Jennings Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester

0

Reviews in Rochester

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$400k

Total sales value

$400k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
154 - 162 of 240

Suburbs in Rochester

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent