Back Columbia Heights

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

75 real estate offices in Columbia Heights

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Columbia Heights over the past 12 months.
View Central MN Realty's profile

Central MN Realty

5.0

From 11 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$299k

Total sales value

$299k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 6 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$295k

Total sales value

$295k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Advantage Plus' profile

RE/MAX Advantage Plus

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$125k

Total sales value

$125k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 22 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$335k

Total sales value

$335k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Edina Realty, Inc.'s profile

Edina Realty, Inc.

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$285k

Total sales value

$285k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Hamm Real Estate Company's profile

Hamm Real Estate Company

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$310k

Total sales value

$310k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View REmax Results' profile

REmax Results

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$435k

Total sales value

$435k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Eos Realty, LLC's profile

Eos Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$125k

Total sales value

$125k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Opendoor Brokerage, LLC's profile

Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Columbia Heights

0

Reviews in Columbia Heights

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$303k

Total sales value

$303k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Columbia Heights yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
100 - 108 of 208

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent