Back Rochester Hills

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

334 real estate offices in Rochester Hills

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Rochester Hills over the past 12 months.
View Keller Williams Somerset's profile

Keller Williams Somerset

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills

0

Reviews in Rochester Hills

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$530k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View New Era Realestate LLC's profile

New Era Realestate LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills

0

Reviews in Rochester Hills

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$848k

Total sales value

$424k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Edwin St Aubin & Company's profile

Edwin St Aubin & Company

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills

0

Reviews in Rochester Hills

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$410k

Total sales value

$205k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams First's profile

Keller Williams First

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills

0

Reviews in Rochester Hills

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$615k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty Ink's profile

Realty Ink

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills

0

Reviews in Rochester Hills

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$952k

Total sales value

$476k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Noire's profile

RE/MAX Noire

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills

0

Reviews in Rochester Hills

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$658k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Raven Real Estate Group's profile

Raven Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills

0

Reviews in Rochester Hills

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$760k

Total sales value

$380k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Century 21 Collins-Romeo's profile

Century 21 Collins-Romeo

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills

0

Reviews in Rochester Hills

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$698k

Total sales value

$349k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Rochester Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Max Broock, REALTORS????-Clarkston's profile

Max Broock, REALTORS????-Clarkston

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Rochester Hills