Back MI, 48439

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

261 real estate offices in MI, 48439

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 48439 over the past 12 months.
View Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate's profile

Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

8

Sold

0

For Sale

$2m

Total sales value

$253k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Professionals' profile

Coldwell Banker Professionals

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

8

Sold

4

For Sale

$2.3m

Total sales value

$284k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Tremaine Real Estate's profile

Tremaine Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

8

Sold

3

For Sale

$2.5m

Total sales value

$317k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Real Estate Cousins' profile

Real Estate Cousins

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

7

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.8m

Total sales value

$264k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est's profile

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

7

Sold

3

For Sale

$3.5m

Total sales value

$494k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Crown Real Estate Group's profile

Crown Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

7

Sold

3

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Allen Edwin Realty's profile

Allen Edwin Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

7

Sold

3

For Sale

$3m

Total sales value

$429k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Platinum's profile

RE/MAX Platinum

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

7

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.2m

Total sales value

$307k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Professionals' profile

Coldwell Banker Professionals

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48439

0

Reviews in 48439

7

Sold

2

For Sale

$2.5m

Total sales value

$362k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48439 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
46 - 54 of 408

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent