Back Frederick

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

554 real estate offices in Frederick

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Frederick over the past 12 months.
View Cranford & Associates' profile

Cranford & Associates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$1.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Frederick yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View New Western's profile

New Western

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$250k

Total sales value

$250k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Frederick yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View VYBE Realty's profile

VYBE Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$690k

Total sales value

$690k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Frederick yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Assist 2 Sell Buyers And Sellers' profile

Assist 2 Sell Buyers And Sellers

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$440k

Total sales value

$440k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Frederick yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Royer Select Realty's profile

Royer Select Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$435k

Total sales value

$435k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Frederick yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Plus' profile

RE/MAX Plus

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$300k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Frederick yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Results' profile

RE/MAX Results

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$609k

Total sales value

$609k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Frederick yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Frederick Commercial Real Estate, LLC's profile

Frederick Commercial Real Estate, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$340k

Total sales value

$340k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Frederick yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Middle Creek Realty, LLC's profile

Middle Creek Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Frederick

0

Reviews in Frederick

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value