Back LA, 70805

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

100 real estate offices in LA, 70805

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 70805 over the past 12 months.
View Couture Realty's profile

Couture Realty

4.8

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

1

Reviews in 70805

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$28k

Total sales value

$28k

Avg. sale price

Great realtor

Always responds and very knowledgeable!

Nicholas Prudhomme 5 months ago
Email
View Genesis Real Estate Services LLC's profile

Genesis Real Estate Services LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

1

Reviews in 70805

0

Sold

0

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

Very well on all aspects

She was very professional and she was available to answer me on every single question that I had

15 days ago
View Keller Williams Realty-First Choice's profile

Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

0

Reviews in 70805

22

Sold

13

For Sale

$2.6m

Total sales value

$117k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 70805 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Shirley Kirby & Associates' profile

Shirley Kirby & Associates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

0

Reviews in 70805

11

Sold

6

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$22k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 70805 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Goodwood Realty's profile

Goodwood Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

0

Reviews in 70805

9

Sold

6

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$122k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 70805 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners' profile

Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

0

Reviews in 70805

8

Sold

15

For Sale

$802k

Total sales value

$100k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 70805 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Latter & Blum - Perkins' profile

Latter & Blum - Perkins

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

0

Reviews in 70805

6

Sold

2

For Sale

$387k

Total sales value

$64k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 70805 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keystone Residential's profile

Keystone Residential

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

0

Reviews in 70805

5

Sold

6

For Sale

$294k

Total sales value

$59k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 70805 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Engel & Volkers Baton Rouge's profile

Engel & Volkers Baton Rouge

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 70805

0

Reviews in 70805

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$273k

Total sales value

$68k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 70805 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
1 - 9 of 184

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent