Back Knox County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

646 real estate offices in Knox County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Knox County over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX Town Center's profile

RE/MAX Town Center

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$887k

Total sales value

$444k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Century 21 HomeStar's profile

Century 21 HomeStar

5.0

From 57 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$548k

Total sales value

$274k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

4.9

From 26 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$157k

Total sales value

$79k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$898k

Total sales value

$449k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View AO Real Estate's profile

AO Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value

$213k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Greater Cols' profile

Keller Williams Greater Cols

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$705k

Total sales value

$353k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real of Ohio's profile

Real of Ohio

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

4

For Sale

$670k

Total sales value

$335k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Buckeye Roots Realty, LLC's profile

Buckeye Roots Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$472k

Total sales value

$236k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Estate Advisers LLC's profile

Real Estate Advisers LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Knox County

0

Reviews in Knox County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$779k

Total sales value

$390k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Knox County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
91 - 99 of 261

Cities in Knox County

Suburbs in Knox County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent