Back Schaumburg

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

253 real estate offices in Schaumburg

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Schaumburg over the past 12 months.
View Durante & Rich Real Estate's profile

Durante & Rich Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$160k

Total sales value

$160k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View NextHome Elite's profile

NextHome Elite

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$263k

Total sales value

$263k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Utopia Real Estate Inc.'s profile

Utopia Real Estate Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$195k

Total sales value

$195k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Star Homes' profile

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Star Homes

4.9

From 9 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$385k

Total sales value

$385k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Inspire - Elgin's profile

Keller Williams Inspire - Elgin

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$611k

Total sales value

$611k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Homecoin.com's profile

Homecoin.com

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$450k

Total sales value

$450k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora's profile

Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

4.7

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$300k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty of America's profile

Realty of America

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$570k

Total sales value

$570k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View AMERICAN REAL ESTATE 1, LLC's profile

AMERICAN REAL ESTATE 1, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Schaumburg

0

Reviews in Schaumburg

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$270k

Total sales value

$270k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Schaumburg yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
316 - 324 of 672

Suburbs in Schaumburg

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent