Back Ridge Manor

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

80 real estate offices in Ridge Manor

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Ridge Manor over the past 12 months.
View GETMOREOFFERS's profile

GETMOREOFFERS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$78k

Total sales value

$78k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS's profile

OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

5.0

From 28 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Buckner Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Buckner Real Estate, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

5

For Sale

$70k

Total sales value

$70k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View 365 Realty Group Inc's profile

365 Realty Group Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$270k

Total sales value

$270k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP's profile

BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

5.0

From 63 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$260k

Total sales value

$260k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL's profile

COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$330k

Total sales value

$330k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View DADE CITY REALTY's profile

DADE CITY REALTY

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Key 1 Realty, Inc. Era's profile

Key 1 Realty, Inc. Era

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$375k

Total sales value

$375k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ONE MUNDO REALTY INC.'s profile

ONE MUNDO REALTY INC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Ridge Manor

0

Reviews in Ridge Manor

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$55k

Total sales value

$55k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Ridge Manor yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
64 - 72 of 203

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent