Back FL, 34669

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

418 real estate offices in FL, 34669

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 34669 over the past 12 months.
View Beycome of Florida LLC's profile

Beycome of Florida LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34669

0

Reviews in 34669

3

Sold

2

For Sale

$636k

Total sales value

$212k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 34669 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View FATHOM REALTY FL LLC's profile

FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

5.0

From 115 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34669

0

Reviews in 34669

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$379k

Avg. sale price

SHE'S THE BEST!!

I would highly recommend Lorna in selling or buying. She helped us sell out house. She explained everything to us and answered any and all our questions!

David Carter 10 months ago
Email
View SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC's profile

SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC

5.0

From 54 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34669

0

Reviews in 34669

3

Sold

2

For Sale

$501k

Total sales value

$167k

Avg. sale price

Unique level of professionalism

When it comes to listing a house it can be daunting. Austin understood this from the beginning. He began the process by explaining all things ensuring that I was comfortable and understood. His attention to detail and professionalism is unsurpassed. Another strength I appreciated was his open communication. This aloud me to continue my daily life while living in a house being shown without issue. Lastly, Austin is always willing to go above and beyond. This type of work ethic was unique and not something you would get with others. I am truly grateful and would trust Austin with any future listings.

about 1 year ago
Email
View KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.'s profile

KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

5.0

From 418 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34669

0

Reviews in 34669

3

Sold

3

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$370k

Avg. sale price

Fantastic for first time buyer/seller!

As a first time home seller, Crystal was amazing! She was able to answer all my questions throughout the process so I felt fully informed and always kept up to date on the details. Selling a home can be overwhelming, but Crystal made it much easier and less stressful. I would highly recommend Crystal and her team to anyone, and, in my experience, she has a strength in guiding first time buyers/sellers through the process!

Stephanie 5 days ago
Email
View PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS's profile

PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

5.0

From 71 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 34669