Back FL, 32953

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

286 real estate offices in FL, 32953

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 32953 over the past 12 months.
View LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC's profile

LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

5.0

From 15 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32953

0

Reviews in 32953

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$245k

Total sales value

$245k

Avg. sale price

Amazing Agent

Dana truly had our best interest at heart! She was wonderful!

Dana Theisen over 3 years ago
Email
View BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE's profile

BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE

5.0

From 96 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32953

0

Reviews in 32953

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$670k

Total sales value

$670k

Avg. sale price

Unsurpassed Professionalism

Kim kept me informed throughout the process. She went beyond just being an agent with her time and energy. I would recommend Kim to anyone who needs a realtor.

Nancy Clubb about 1 year ago
Email
View Property Marketers Llc's profile

Property Marketers Llc

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in 32953

0

Reviews in 32953

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value

$425k

Avg. sale price

Tammy is AMAZING!

Tammy was amazing to work with throughout the entire home-buying process. She was extremely informative, always available, and quick to respond whenever I had questions. She made time to view houses whenever needed and truly went above and beyond to help me find the right home. The entire experience was smooth and stress-free thanks to her dedication and professionalism. I would highly recommend Tammy to anyone looking for a reliable and knowledgeable real estate agent!

Alyssa G. 4 months ago
Email
View KIMCO REAL ESTATE OF BREVARD's profile

KIMCO REAL ESTATE OF BREVARD

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32953

0

Reviews in 32953

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$407k

Total sales value

$407k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 32953 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Robert Slack LLC's profile

Robert Slack LLC

5.0

From 9 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32953

0

Reviews in 32953

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$405k

Total sales value

$405k

Avg. sale price

Top realtor

So easy and smooth working with Lydia

Marcus Jorgensen about 3 years ago
Email
View ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC's profile

ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32953

0

Reviews in 32953

1

Sold

4

For Sale

$430k

Total sales value

$430k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 32953 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL's profile

COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL