Back Fayette County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

343 real estate offices in Fayette County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Fayette County over the past 12 months.
View H.B.A. Realty Consultants, LLC's profile

H.B.A. Realty Consultants, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$447k

Total sales value

$224k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Hanna's profile

Howard Hanna

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$235k

Total sales value

$235k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Ai Brokers LLC's profile

Ai Brokers LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$5k

Total sales value

$5k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Capital Partners' profile

Keller Williams Capital Partners

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$200k

Total sales value

$200k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View First Capital Realty's profile

First Capital Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$160k

Total sales value

$160k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Alt Company, Realtors' profile

Alt Company, Realtors

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$385k

Total sales value

$385k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Oreste Realty, LLC's profile

Oreste Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$65k

Total sales value

$65k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Achievers' profile

RE/MAX Achievers

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$192k

Total sales value

$192k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Beckett Realty Group's profile

Beckett Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Fayette County

0

Reviews in Fayette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$210k

Total sales value

$210k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Fayette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
55 - 63 of 180

Cities in Fayette County

Suburbs in Fayette County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent