Back Millsboro

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

336 real estate offices in Millsboro

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Millsboro over the past 12 months.
View Re/Max Advantage Realty's profile

Re/Max Advantage Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$785k

Total sales value

$393k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Millsboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate | Greenville Office's profile

Patterson-Schwartz Real Estate | Greenville Office

5.0

From 1694 reviews overall

Meet the team

Victoria DickinsonAmy Lacy PowalskiSteve Crifasi
+75

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$515k

Avg. sale price

Email
View Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty's profile

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

5.0

From 20 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$63k

Total sales value

$63k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Millsboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View KW Greater West Chester's profile

KW Greater West Chester

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$395k

Total sales value

$395k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Millsboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Vision Realty Group of Salisbury's profile

Vision Realty Group of Salisbury

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$348k

Total sales value

$348k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Millsboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View EXIT Preferred Realty's profile

EXIT Preferred Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$245k

Total sales value

$245k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Millsboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CG Realty, LLC's profile

CG Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$125k

Total sales value

$125k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Millsboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Monument Sotheby's International Realty's profile

Monument Sotheby's International Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$420k

Total sales value

$420k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Millsboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Tesla Realty Group, LLC's profile

Tesla Realty Group, LLC

4.7

From 12 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Millsboro

0

Reviews in Millsboro

1

Sold

4

For Sale

$295k

Total sales value

$295k

Avg. sale price

my personal experience

My experience with Yasmin was nothing but professional! She answered any question I had, offered her advice based on her many years of experience, was quick to reply back to me when I reached out and at the end of the day, sold my house! I would highly recommend Yasmin if you are selling a house, looking for a new home or an investment property. 5 stars

Garth over 1 year ago
Email
118 - 126 of 263

Suburbs in Millsboro

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent