Back New Britain

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

353 real estate offices in New Britain

Sorted by most reviews for offices in New Britain over the past 12 months.
View Kd Realty's profile

Kd Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$377k

Total sales value

$377k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View King Realty Group LLC's profile

King Realty Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$410k

Total sales value

$410k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 25 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$370k

Total sales value

$370k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View iVision Real Estate's profile

iVision Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$140k

Total sales value

$140k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Empire Real Estate Group's profile

Empire Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$510k

Total sales value

$510k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty's profile

Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$370k

Total sales value

$370k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View The Washington Agency's profile

The Washington Agency

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$224k

Total sales value

$224k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Station Cities' profile

Station Cities

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$310k

Total sales value

$310k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View YellowBrick Real Estate LLC's profile

YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Britain

0

Reviews in New Britain

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$556k

Total sales value

$556k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Britain yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

289 - 297 of 375

Suburbs in New Britain

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent