Back Cleburne County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

145 real estate offices in Cleburne County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Cleburne County over the past 12 months.
View Journey Realty Group LLC's profile

Journey Realty Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$453k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Main Street, REALTORS?'s profile

Main Street, REALTORS?

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$478k

Total sales value

$239k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Broker LLC's profile

Real Broker LLC

5.0

From 21 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$398k

Total sales value

$199k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Realty Group's profile

Keller Williams Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$102k

Total sales value

$51k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View SmallTown Real Estate's profile

SmallTown Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$437k

Total sales value

$219k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Realty Group's profile

Keller Williams Realty Group

5.0

From 43 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$234k

Total sales value

$117k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ALGA Realty's profile

ALGA Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$237k

Total sales value

$119k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Horizon Realty's profile

Horizon Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$458k

Total sales value

$229k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC's profile

Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cleburne County

0

Reviews in Cleburne County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$444k

Total sales value

$222k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cleburne County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
19 - 27 of 91

Cities in Cleburne County

Suburbs in Cleburne County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent