Back Clay County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

3,019 real estate offices in Clay County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Clay County over the past 12 months.
View HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC's profile

HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$289k

Total sales value

$289k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC's profile

SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

5.0

From 17 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$330k

Total sales value

$330k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View FAULKNER REALTY, INC.'s profile

FAULKNER REALTY, INC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$474k

Total sales value

$474k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View AMERICAN DREAM OF NORTHEAST FLORIDA INC.'s profile

AMERICAN DREAM OF NORTHEAST FLORIDA INC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$180k

Total sales value

$180k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BACHMANN HOMES REALTY, LLC's profile

BACHMANN HOMES REALTY, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$475k

Total sales value

$475k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GOLDEN PEN REALTY LLC's profile

GOLDEN PEN REALTY LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$685k

Total sales value

$685k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Cool Realty Llc's profile

Cool Realty Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$210k

Total sales value

$210k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View MAMBA REALTY, LLC's profile

MAMBA REALTY, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$300k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RICH LIFE REALTY LLC's profile

RICH LIFE REALTY LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clay County

0

Reviews in Clay County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$636k

Total sales value

$636k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clay County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

415 - 423 of 876

Cities in Clay County

Suburbs in Clay County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent