Back Clark County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,030 real estate offices in Clark County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Clark County over the past 12 months.
View Glasshouse Realty Group's profile

Glasshouse Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

3

Sold

2

For Sale

$645k

Total sales value

$215k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Key Realty's profile

Key Realty

5.0

From 191 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$750k

Total sales value

$375k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Prodigy Properties' profile

Prodigy Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$102k

Total sales value

$51k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bella Realty Group's profile

Bella Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

2

Sold

7

For Sale

$792k

Total sales value

$396k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View OwnerLand Realty, Inc.'s profile

OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$345k

Total sales value

$172k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fathom Realty Ohio's profile

Fathom Realty Ohio

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$295k

Total sales value

$148k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View e-Merge Real Estate's profile

e-Merge Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$334k

Total sales value

$167k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View eXp Realty's profile

eXp Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$288k

Total sales value

$144k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Delicious Real Estate Group's profile

Delicious Real Estate Group

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Clark County

0

Reviews in Clark County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$779k

Total sales value

$389k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Clark County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
118 - 126 of 364

Cities in Clark County

Suburbs in Clark County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent