Back Granite Hills

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

16 real estate offices in Granite Hills

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Granite Hills over the past 12 months.
View Coldwell Banker West's profile

Coldwell Banker West

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Granite Hills

0

Reviews in Granite Hills

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Granite Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View E Realty's profile

E Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Granite Hills

0

Reviews in Granite Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.1m

Total sales value

$2.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Granite Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Financial Care Realty's profile

Financial Care Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Granite Hills

0

Reviews in Granite Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Granite Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty's profile

Keller Williams Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Granite Hills

0

Reviews in Granite Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.1m

Total sales value

$2.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Granite Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Century Homes' profile

Century Homes

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Granite Hills

0

Reviews in Granite Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.2m

Total sales value

$2.2m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Granite Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Exceptional Realty's profile

Exceptional Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Granite Hills

0

Reviews in Granite Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.9m

Total sales value

$1.9m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Granite Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View San Diego Homes Realty's profile

San Diego Homes Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Granite Hills

0

Reviews in Granite Hills

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$850k

Total sales value

$850k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Granite Hills yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Palisade Realty's profile

Palisade Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Granite Hills

0

Reviews in Granite Hills

0

Sold

1

For Sale