Back Cabarrus County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,012 real estate offices in Cabarrus County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Cabarrus County over the past 12 months.
View Keller Williams Professionals' profile

Keller Williams Professionals

4.9

From 23 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Carolina Triad Choice Realty's profile

Carolina Triad Choice Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$262k

Total sales value

$262k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty Boutique's profile

Realty Boutique

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$400k

Total sales value

$400k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Swicegood Group, Inc.'s profile

The Swicegood Group, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$243k

Total sales value

$243k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Maleo Real Estate Inc.'s profile

Maleo Real Estate Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$262k

Total sales value

$262k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Landmark Prop's profile

Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Landmark Prop

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$490k

Total sales value

$490k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Top Brokerage LLC's profile

Top Brokerage LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$112k

Total sales value

$112k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View H&H Homes Realty, LLC's profile

H&H Homes Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$407k

Total sales value

$407k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Talford Realty International's profile

Talford Realty International

5.0

From 36 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cabarrus County

0

Reviews in Cabarrus County

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$295k

Total sales value

$295k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cabarrus County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
406 - 414 of 1,006

Cities in Cabarrus County

Suburbs in Cabarrus County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent