Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

38 real estate offices in Parkhill

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Parkhill over the past 12 months.
View Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope's profile

Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$179k

Total sales value

$179k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bellator RE & Development Mob's profile

Bellator RE & Development Mob

5.0

From 5 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$270k

Total sales value

$270k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View IXL Real Estate Eastern Shore's profile

IXL Real Estate Eastern Shore

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$140k

Total sales value

$140k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Norman Realty, Inc's profile

Norman Realty, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$153k

Total sales value

$153k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bellator Eastern Shore's profile

Bellator Eastern Shore

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$135k

Total sales value

$135k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View HomeSmart Coastal Partners LLC's profile

HomeSmart Coastal Partners LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$240k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Cain Real Estate Co's profile

Cain Real Estate Co

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$105k

Total sales value

$105k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Eluxe Realty Group LLC's profile

Eluxe Realty Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$110k

Total sales value

$110k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bellator Real Estate Fairhope's profile

Bellator Real Estate Fairhope

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Parkhill

0

Reviews in Parkhill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$241k

Total sales value

$241k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Parkhill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
46 - 54 of 85

View nearby Neighbourhoods

© 2026 RateMyAgent