Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

71 real estate offices in Garland

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Garland over the past 12 months.
View EXIT Realty Lyon - Mobile, AL's profile

EXIT Realty Lyon - Mobile, AL

5.0

From 314 reviews overall

Meet the team

Virginia EdwardsLamoura D NettlesTerry Neal Shelburne
+22

Last 12 months in Garland

1

Reviews in Garland

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

Email
View Adams Homes' profile

Adams Homes

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Garland

0

Reviews in Garland

6

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.9m

Total sales value

$317k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Garland yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Partners' profile

RE/MAX Partners

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Garland

0

Reviews in Garland

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$471k

Total sales value

$157k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Garland yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Roberts Brothers West's profile

Roberts Brothers West

5.0

From 6 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Garland

0

Reviews in Garland

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$697k

Total sales value

$349k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Garland yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fiv Realty Co Alabama LLC's profile

Fiv Realty Co Alabama LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Garland

0

Reviews in Garland

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$233k

Total sales value

$116k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Garland yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View IXL Real Estate LLC's profile

IXL Real Estate LLC

4.9

From 16 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Garland

0

Reviews in Garland

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$343k

Total sales value

$172k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Garland yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bellator RE & Development Mob's profile

Bellator RE & Development Mob

5.0

From 5 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Garland

0

Reviews in Garland

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$767k

Total sales value

$384k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Garland yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Mobile's profile

Keller Williams Mobile

5.0

From 13 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Garland

0

Reviews in Garland

1

Sold

4

For Sale

$262k

Total sales value

$262k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Garland yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty Executives Bay Group's profile

Realty Executives Bay Group

5.0

From 16 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Garland

0

Reviews in Garland

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$300k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Garland yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
1 - 9 of 51

View nearby Neighbourhoods

© 2026 RateMyAgent