ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP

217 Nassau St S, Venice, FL 34285
ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP

Are you ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP is a real estate office. They currently have 2 active property listings and 10 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $4,112,000.

Our reviews

ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP has 2 properties for sale and sold 10 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 25, 2026
$345,000
328 Casalino Drive
Venice FL 34275
2
2
2
Villa
Listing courtesy of ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP and PREFERRED SHORE
For Sale
$749,900
20706 Benissimo Drive
North Port FL 34293
3
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP
SoldMay 21, 2026
$620,000
273 Havana Road
Venice FL 34292
4
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of RESULTS REALTY GROUP LLC and ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP
SoldApr 27, 2026
$310,000
12444 Shimmering Oak Cir
Venice FL 34293
2
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP and Medway Realty
Show all 12 properties
ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP
Contact ZACHOS REALTY AND DESIGN GROUP
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent