William Raveis Real Estate

36 Center Square, East Longmeadow, MA 01028

Meet the team

Get to know the 13 agents at William Raveis Real Estate.

About Allison

Allison currently has 2 active property listings.

View Profile
About Anita

Anita currently has 5 active property listings and 23 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Barbara

Barbara has 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Bill

Bill currently has 1 active property listings and 6 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
William Raveis Real Estate

Are you William Raveis Real Estate?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

William Raveis Real Estate is a real estate office. They currently have 11 active property listings and 45 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $21,402,900.

Our reviews

William Raveis Real Estate has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

William Raveis Real Estate has 11 properties for sale and sold 45 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$375,000
60 Hartl Drive
Vernon CT 06066
3
2
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate
SoldSep 10, 2026
$579,900
64 Parker Road
Somers CT 06071
5
3
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate and Real Broker CT, LLC
For Sale
$419,900
61/61 Dartmoor
Hartford County CT 06082
2
3
3
Condo
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate
Pending
$329,000
3 West Forest Drive
Enfield CT 06082
4
1
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate
Show all 56 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent