William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

643 Main Street Reading, MA 01867

Meet the team

Get to know the 10 agents at William Raveis R.E. & Home Services.

About Angela

Angela currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Deborah

Deborah currently has 6 active property listings and 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Julie

Julie has 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Margaret

Margaret currently has 4 active property listings and 18 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Maureen Fuccillo
Maureen Fuccillo

Broker Associate

About Maureen
I've spent more than 30 years in the real estate industry, and I still genuinely love what I do. Over the years, I've had the privilege of helping countless people buy, sell, and invest in real estate, guiding them through every type of market along the way. What's most important to me is building trust and really understanding my clients' goals. I believe real estate isn't just about properties. It's about people, timing, and making smart decisions that feel right. My experience enables me to anticipate challenges, negotiate confidently, and ensure transactions proceed smoothly. After three decades in the business, I bring not only experience, but perspective, honesty, and a calm approach to every deal. Helping clients feel informed and confident throughout the process is what continues to drive me every day.
View Profile
William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

Are you William Raveis R.E. & Home Services?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

William Raveis R.E. & Home Services is a real estate office. They currently have 22 active property listings and 83 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $69,267,750.

Our reviews

William Raveis R.E. & Home Services has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

William Raveis R.E. & Home Services has 22 properties for sale and sold 83 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJun 29, 2026
$780,000
90 Ontario Street
Lynn MA 01904
5
3
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem and William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
SoldJun 29, 2026
$822,000
D16/900 Lynnfield Street
Lynnfield MA 01940
3
3
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Village Properties and William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
SoldJun 25, 2026
$1,100,000
266 Melrose Street
Melrose MA 02176
3
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services and Leading Edge Real Estate
SoldJun 23, 2026
$760,000
16 Patten Rd
Middlesex County MA 01821
4
2
5
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Redfin Corp. and William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
Show all 105 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent