West Avenue Realty

Meet the team

Get to know the 5 agents at West Avenue Realty.

About Gabriella

Gabriella has 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Jose

Jose currently has 2 active property listings and 10 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Yulia

Yulia currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
West Avenue Realty

Are you West Avenue Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

West Avenue Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 12 active property listings and 36 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $22,254,493.

Our reviews

West Avenue Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

West Avenue Realty has 12 properties for sale and sold 36 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 18, 2026
$547,500
4201/1750 North Bayshore Drive
Miami FL 33132
2
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of West Avenue Realty and Edu Matere E Associates Inc
SoldSep 14, 2026
$310,000
1531/1200 West Ave
Miami Beach FL 33139
1
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of West Avenue Realty and COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
SoldAug 24, 2026
$1,269,000
5202/92 Southwest 3rd Street
Miami FL 33130
2
3
4
Condo
Listing courtesy of One Sotheby's International Realty and West Avenue Realty
For Sale
$1,799,000
1215 Stallion Dr
Palm Beach County FL 33470
3
3
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of West Avenue Realty
Show all 48 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent