UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS

1316-A COMMERCE DRIVE, NEW BERN, 28562
UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS

Are you UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS is a real estate office. They currently have 25 active property listings and 47 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $10,759,621.

Our reviews

UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS has 25 properties for sale and sold 47 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 31, 2026
$212,000
1135 State Camp Road
Vanceboro NC 28586
3
2
Other
Listing courtesy of UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS and Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville
SoldJul 29, 2026
$236,500
109 Bells Court
Havelock NC 28532
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS and Navigate Realty - Jacksonville
SoldJul 17, 2026
$24,500
101 North Weber Street
Trenton NC 28585
Land
Listing courtesy of UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS
For Sale
$172,000
24034 NC Highway 33 East
Aurora NC 27806
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS
Show all 72 properties
UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS
Contact UNITED REAL ESTATE COASTAL RIVERS
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent